Match Schedule SK Sturm II

Spielplan
Spielplan - 2. Liga
Datum Zeit Kat Liga Runde Mannschaften Ergebnis Ort Details
01.07.2023 15:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SK STURM GRAZ II (2. Liga) : Bad Gleichenberg (RLM) 6:1 (2:1) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
05.07.2023 19:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 St. Anna / A. (RLM) : SK STURM GRAZ II (2. Liga) 4:4 (3:2) STAHLBAU MÜLLER ARENA SV St. Anna am Aigen
15.07.2023 17:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 Haladas Szombathely (HUN) : SK STURM GRAZ II (2. Liga) 1:1 (0:0) Illes Akademie
18.07.2023 19:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 Hlg. Kreuz / W. (LL) : SK STURM GRAZ II (2. Liga) -:- (-:-) Sportplatz Tus Hlg. Kreuz/W.
19.07.2023 19:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 Hlg. Kreuz / W. (LL) : SK STURM GRAZ II (2. Liga) 6:1 (5:1) Sportplatz Tus Hlg. Kreuz/W.
22.07.2023 15:30 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SK STURM GRAZ II (2. Liga) : Maccabi Petach Tikwa (ISR) 0:2 (0:0) Solarstadion Gleisdorf
30.07.2023 10:30 KM 2. Liga 1 SK STURM GRAZ II : SKN St. Pölten 1:4 (0:1) Solarstadion Gleisdorf
06.08.2023 10:30 KM 2. Liga 2 First Vienna FC 1894 : SK STURM GRAZ II 2:2 (1:0) Naturarena Hohe Warte
13.08.2023 10:30 KM 2. Liga 3 SK STURM GRAZ II : FAC Wien 2:2 (1:2) Solarstadion Gleisdorf
18.08.2023 20:30 KM 2. Liga 4 Grazer AK 1902 : SK STURM GRAZ II 1:0 (1:0) Merkur Arena
27.08.2023 10:30 KM 2. Liga 5 SK STURM GRAZ II : KSV 1919 3:3 (0:1) Solarstadion Gleisdorf
01.09.2023 18:10 KM 2. Liga 6 FC Flyeralarm Admira : SK STURM GRAZ II 1:1 (1:1) DATENPOL ARENA
17.09.2023 10:30 KM 2. Liga 7 SK STURM GRAZ II : SW Bregenz 0:2 (0:1) Solarstadion Gleisdorf
24.09.2023 10:30 KM 2. Liga 8 SV Horn : SK STURM GRAZ II 4:0 (3:0) Sparkasse Horn Arena
01.10.2023 10:30 KM 2. Liga 9 SK STURM GRAZ II : SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten 3:2 (0:0) Solarstadion Gleisdorf
07.10.2023 14:30 KM 2. Liga 10 FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 : SK STURM GRAZ II 2:3 (1:1) Sparkasse Arena Birkenwiese
21.10.2023 14:30 KM 2. Liga 11 SK STURM GRAZ II : FC Liefering 1:1 (0:0) Solarstadion Gleisdorf
27.10.2023 18:10 KM 2. Liga 12 SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz : SK STURM GRAZ II 5:2 (4:1) Fußballarena Lafnitz
10.11.2023 18:10 KM 2. Liga 14 Stripfing : SK STURM GRAZ II 2:1 (1:1) FAC-Platz
15.11.2023 20:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 Kapfenberger SV Amat. (OLN) : SK STURM GRAZ II (2. Liga) 2:1 (2:0) Franz Fekete Stadion Kunstrasen
26.11.2023 10:30 KM 2. Liga 15 SK STURM GRAZ II : DSV Leoben 0:2 (0:2) Wiener Neustadt Ergo Arena
01.12.2023 18:10 KM 2. Liga 16 SKN St. Pölten : SK STURM GRAZ II 3:1 (3:0) NV Arena
06.12.2023 18:30 KM 2. Liga 13 SK STURM GRAZ II : SV Guntamatic Ried 0:5 (0:1) Wiener Neustadt Ergo Arena
16.01.2024 18:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 DSC Wonisch Installationen (RLM) : SK STURM GRAZ II (2. Liga) 1:2 (0:0) Deutschlandsberg (Koralmstadion Kunstrasen)
20.01.2024 12:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SK STURM GRAZ II (2. Liga) : ASK Sparkasse Stadtwerke Voitsberg (RLM) 0:2 (0:0) Messendorf Trainingszentrum Kunstrasen
24.01.2024 17:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SK Austria Klagenfurt (ABL-GD) : SK STURM GRAZ II (2. Liga) 3:1 (2:0) Sportpark Klagenfurt Kunstrasen
27.01.2024 18:30 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SK STURM GRAZ II (2. Liga) : Weiz (RLM) 3:0 (2:0) Messendorf Trainingszentrum Kunstrasen
03.02.2024 14:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SK STURM GRAZ II (2. Liga) : TKK Tolmin (SVN) 0:0 (0:0) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
08.02.2024 14:30 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SK STURM GRAZ II (2. Liga) : NK Brinje Grosuplje (SVN) 1:3 (0:2) Messendorf Trainingszentrum Kunstrasen
09.02.2024 15:30 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SK STURM GRAZ II (2. Liga) : Bad Gleichenberg (RLM) 1:0 (0:0) Messendorf Trainingszentrum Kunstrasen
17.02.2024 16:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SK STURM GRAZ II (2. Liga) : NK Fuzinar (SVN) 4:1 (3:0) Messendorf Trainingszentrum Kunstrasen
24.02.2024 14:30 KM 2. Liga 17 SK STURM GRAZ II : First Vienna FC 1894 1:1 (0:1) Wiener Neustadt Ergo Arena
01.03.2024 18:10 KM 2. Liga 18 FAC Wien : SK STURM GRAZ II -:- (-:-) FAC-Platz
10.03.2024 10:30 KM 2. Liga 19 SK STURM GRAZ II : Grazer AK 1902 -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
16.03.2024 14:30 KM 2. Liga 20 KSV 1919 : SK STURM GRAZ II -:- (-:-) Stadion Kapfenberg
31.03.2024 10:30 KM 2. Liga 21 SK STURM GRAZ II : FC Flyeralarm Admira -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
06.04.2024 14:30 KM 2. Liga 22 SW Bregenz : SK STURM GRAZ II -:- (-:-) ImmoAgentur Stadion Bregenz
14.04.2024 10:30 KM 2. Liga 23 SK STURM GRAZ II : SV Horn -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
19.04.2024 18:10 KM 2. Liga 24 SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten : SK STURM GRAZ II -:- (-:-) Ertl Glas-Stadion
27.04.2024 14:30 KM 2. Liga 25 SK STURM GRAZ II : FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
03.05.2024 18:10 KM 2. Liga 26 FC Liefering : SK STURM GRAZ II -:- (-:-) Red Bull Arena
12.05.2024 10:30 KM 2. Liga 27 SK STURM GRAZ II : SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
17.05.2024 18:10 KM 2. Liga 28 SV Guntamatic Ried : SK STURM GRAZ II -:- (-:-) Innviertel Arena
20.05.2024 00:00 KM 2. Liga 29 SK STURM GRAZ II : Stripfing -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
25.05.2024 00:00 KM 2. Liga 30 DSV Leoben : SK STURM GRAZ II -:- (-:-) Monte Schlacko Arena