Spielplan SK Sturm II

Spielplan
Spielplan - RLM
Datum Zeit Kat Liga Runde Mannschaften Ergebnis Ort Details
03.07.2021 19:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SK STURM GRAZ II (RLM) : SU Rebenland (OLM) 2:0 (1:0) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
05.07.2021 18:30 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 FC Lokomotive Moskau (RUS) : SK STURM GRAZ II (RLM) -:- (-:-) Waldstadion Dietersdorf
08.07.2021 10:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SK STURM GRAZ II : Kisvárda FC Res (HUN) 1:1 (0:0) Rudersdorf
09.07.2021 16:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SK Rapid II (2. Liga) : SK STURM GRAZ II (RLM) 1:1 (0:1) Ollersdorf
16.07.2021 18:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SK STURM GRAZ II (RLM) : Young Violets Austria Wien (2. Liga) 3:1 (2:1) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
16.07.2021 20:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SK STURM GRAZ II (RLM) : Ligist (ULW) 1:0 (0:0) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
22.07.2021 19:00 KM RLM 1 Spittal/Drau : SK STURM GRAZ II 0:2 (0:2) Goldeckstadion Spittal
23.07.2021 17:30 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SK STURM GRAZ II (RLM) : SC hagebau Wallner Bad Gams (ULW) 1:1 (0:1) Graz (MURAUER Bier Arena - StFV - Naturrasen)
30.07.2021 19:00 KM RLM 2 SK STURM GRAZ II : SC ELIN Weiz 6:0 (2:0) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
03.08.2021 18:30 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SV Wildon (LL) : SK STURM GRAZ II (RLM) 2:1 (1:1) Stadion Wildon
06.08.2021 19:00 KM RLM 3 Vöcklamarkt : SK STURM GRAZ II 3:0 (0:0) BLACK CREVICE - Stadion Vöcklamarkt
10.08.2021 19:00 KM RLM 4 SK STURM GRAZ II : Allerheiligen 3:3 (1:2) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
13.08.2021 19:00 KM RLM 5 DSC Wonisch Installationen : SK STURM GRAZ II 0:3 (0:1) Deutschlandsberg (Koralmstadion Kunstrasen)
17.08.2021 19:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SV DIGGERS & MORE Gössendorf (OLM) : SK STURM GRAZ II (RLM) -:- (-:-) DIGGERS & MORE Arena Gössendorf
20.08.2021 19:00 KM RLM 6 SK STURM GRAZ II : WAC Amat. 2:2 (1:2) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
28.08.2021 19:00 KM RLM 7 St. Anna/A. : SK STURM GRAZ II 1:1 (0:0) STAHLBAU MÜLLER ARENA SV St. Anna am Aigen
02.09.2021 19:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SU Bund Straden (ULS) : SK STURM GRAZ II (RLM) 0:0 (0:0) Apfelstadion Sportunion Straden (Kunstrasen)
07.09.2021 18:45 KM RLM 8 SK STURM GRAZ II : Wels FC 3:2 (2:0) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
19.09.2021 16:00 KM RLM 10 Junge Wikinger Ried : SK STURM GRAZ II 1:0 (1:0) josko ARENA
21.09.2021 19:00 KM RLM 9 FC Gleisdorf 09 : SK STURM GRAZ II 0:6 (0:0) Solarstadion Gleisdorf
02.10.2021 17:00 KM RLM 12 Union Raiffeisen Gurten : SK STURM GRAZ II 0:3 (0:0) Park21-Arena Gurten
08.10.2021 19:00 KM RLM 13 SK STURM GRAZ II : Kalsdorf 3:1 (2:1) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
15.10.2021 19:00 KM RLM 14 Treibach : SK STURM GRAZ II 2:3 (0:3) Turnerwald-Stadion Treibach
23.10.2021 16:00 KM RLM 15 SK STURM GRAZ II : Bad Gleichenberg 3:3 (2:1) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
30.10.2021 16:00 KM RLM 16 WSC Hertha : SK STURM GRAZ II 1:1 (1:0) Mauth Stadion Wels
07.11.2021 15:00 KM RLM 17 SK STURM GRAZ II : Stadl-P. ATSV 13:0 (5:0) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
12.11.2021 18:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SK STURM GRAZ II (RLM) : DSV Leoben (LL) -:- (-:-) Walter Niederkofler Stadion Pachern
12.11.2021 18:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 DSV Leoben (LL) : SK STURM GRAZ II (RLM) -:- (-:-) Leoben (Stadion Leoben)
16.11.2021 18:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SK STURM GRAZ II (RLM) : Admira Juniors (RLO) -:- (-:-) Walter Niederkofler Stadion Pachern
23.11.2021 18:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 WAC Amat. (RLM) : SK STURM GRAZ II (RLM) -:- (-:-) Sportplatz St. Andrä
07.12.2021 19:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SK STURM GRAZ II (RLM) : WAC Amat. (RLM) -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum Kunstrasen
15.01.2022 15:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SK STURM GRAZ II (RLM) : USV Mettersdorf (LL) -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum Kunstrasen
22.01.2022 15:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SC geomix LIEZEN (LL) : SK STURM GRAZ II (RLM) -:- (-:-) SC Liezen Stadion (Kunstrasen)
26.01.2022 19:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SK STURM GRAZ II (RLM) : SV Wildon (LL) 4:1 (1:1) Messendorf Trainingszentrum Kunstrasen
28.01.2022 19:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SK STURM GRAZ II (RLM) : SV bestpoint Feldbach (OLS) 10:0 (2:0) Messendorf Trainingszentrum Kunstrasen
02.02.2022 19:45 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SK STURM GRAZ II (RLM) : SV Lebring (LL) 4:2 (1:0) Messendorf Trainingszentrum Kunstrasen
05.02.2022 15:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SK STURM GRAZ II (RLM) : DSV Leoben (LL) 0:0 (0:0) Messendorf Trainingszentrum Kunstrasen
08.02.2022 19:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SK STURM GRAZ II (RLM) : Kohfidisch (BL ) 6:2 (2:2) Messendorf Trainingszentrum Kunstrasen
11.02.2022 19:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SK STURM GRAZ II (RLM) : SC Bruck/Mur (LL) 5:2 (2:0) Messendorf Trainingszentrum Kunstrasen
26.02.2022 14:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SK STURM GRAZ II (RLM) : Admira Juniors (RLO) -:- (-:-) Sportschule Schielleiten
06.03.2022 14:00 KM RLM 18 SK STURM GRAZ II : Spittal/Drau 2:1 (0:1) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
11.03.2022 19:30 KM RLM 19 SC ELIN Weiz : SK STURM GRAZ II 0:6 (0:5) Stadion Weiz
20.03.2022 17:30 KM RLM 20 SK STURM GRAZ II : Vöcklamarkt 2:0 (1:0) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
25.03.2022 18:30 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 UFC Markt Allhau (BL ) : SK STURM GRAZ II (RLM) -:- (-:-) z-immobilien arena
29.03.2022 18:45 KM RLM 21 Allerheiligen : SK STURM GRAZ II 0:4 (0:0) Sportplatz Usv Allerheiligen/W.
03.04.2022 17:00 KM RLM 22 SK STURM GRAZ II : DSC Wonisch Installationen 0:1 (0:0) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
09.04.2022 14:30 KM RLM 23 WAC Amat. : SK STURM GRAZ II 1:4 (0:3) Sportplatz St. Andrä
14.04.2022 19:00 KM RLM 24 SK STURM GRAZ II : St. Anna/A. 4:2 (1:0) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
18.04.2022 17:00 KM RLM 25 Wels FC : SK STURM GRAZ II 1:3 (1:1) HUBER Arena - FC Wels
24.04.2022 14:00 KM RLM 26 SK STURM GRAZ II : FC Gleisdorf 09 3:1 (2:0) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
29.04.2022 19:00 KM RLM 27 SK STURM GRAZ II : Junge Wikinger Ried 6:0 (3:0) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
15.05.2022 14:00 KM RLM 29 SK STURM GRAZ II : Union Raiffeisen Gurten 0:1 (0:0) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
20.05.2022 19:00 KM RLM 30 Kalsdorf : SK STURM GRAZ II 1:1 (0:0) Sportzentrum Kalsdorf
24.05.2022 19:00 KM RLM 31 SK STURM GRAZ II : Treibach 7:0 (4:0) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
27.05.2022 19:00 KM RLM 32 Bad Gleichenberg : SK STURM GRAZ II 0:3 (0:0) Bad Gleichenberg Arena
03.06.2022 18:45 KM RLM 33 SK STURM GRAZ II : WSC Hertha 3:0 (0:0) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
08.06.2022 19:00 KM RLM 34 Stadl-P. ATSV : SK STURM GRAZ II 1:5 (0:1) Maximilian-Pagl-Stadion Stadl-Paura