Match Schedule Akademie Damen

Spielplan
Spielplan - FFL
Datum Zeit Kat Liga Runde Mannschaften Ergebnis Ort Details
03.08.2023 19:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz (FFL) : Krumbach (FGLIndustriev) 1:3 (4:5) Sportplatz Mönichkirchen
05.08.2023 17:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SVK Wildcats Elektro Service Fuchs (2FBL) : AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz (FFL) -:- (-:-) TRIOTRONIK Stadion Krottendorf
12.08.2023 18:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz (FFL) : Union LUV Graz (2FBL) 1:5 (1:4) Graz Postplatz
20.08.2023 16:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SpG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg (2FBL) : AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz (FFL) 3:1 (1:0) Sportzentrum EKRO Tus Krieglach
22.08.2023 17:00 U14 Freundschaftssp. 0 Steiermark U14 : AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz 2:5 (1:1) Graz (MURAUER Bier Arena - StFV - Naturrasen)
27.08.2023 00:00 KM FFL 1 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz : SPG FC Lustenau / FC Dornbirn Ladies FT -:- (-:-) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
01.09.2023 15:15 KM FFL 2 AKA Vorarlberg - FFC Vorderland : AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz 1:2 (1:2) CASHPOINT Arena
16.09.2023 18:15 KM FFL 3 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz : FK Austria Wien Frauen U19 1:1 (0:1) Graz (MURAUER Bier Arena - StFV - Naturrasen)
01.10.2023 00:00 KM FFL 4 Wacker Innsbruck 1b : AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz annulliert Sportplatz Wiesengasse B
06.10.2023 17:30 KM FFL 5 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz : SKN St. Pölten Rush KM II 1:0 (1:0) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
14.10.2023 16:45 KM FFL 6 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz : Frauenfussball Akademie OÖ 1:1 (0:0) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
21.10.2023 18:15 KM FFL 7 SoccerCoin USV Neulengbach Juniors : AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz 2:2 (0:1) Wienerwaldstadion Neulengbach
04.11.2023 19:45 KM FFL 8 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz : First Vienna FC 1894 1b 0:2 (0:0) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
11.11.2023 16:45 KM FFL 9 FC Bergheim 1b : AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:1) Bergheim
01.12.2023 15:30 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz : Illes Akademia U19 (HUN) 1:1 (1:1) Graz (MURAUER Bier Arena - StFV - Kunstrasen)
27.01.2024 17:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz (FFL) : FK Austria Wien Frauen U19 (FFL) 1:2 (1:2) JUFA Fürstenfeld Kunstrasen
03.02.2024 18:30 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz (FFL) : SpG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg (2FBL) -:- (-:-) Graz (MURAUER Bier Arena - StFV - Kunstrasen)
04.02.2024 14:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SpG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg (2FBL) : AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz (FFL) 5:0 (5:0) Stegersbach - KUNSTRASENPLATZ
11.02.2024 12:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 LASK (2FBL) : AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz (FFL) 4:1 (2:0) Verbandsanlage des OÖFV - Kunstrasen
11.02.2024 14:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz (FFL) : LASK (2FBL) -:- (-:-) Graz (MURAUER Bier Arena - StFV - Kunstrasen)
17.02.2024 10:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 Hitzendorf (FLL) : AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz (FFL) -:- (-:-) Hitzendorf (Helmut Weswaldi-Sportplatz)
17.02.2024 15:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 SVK Wildcats Elektro Service Fuchs (2FBL) : AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz (FFL) 19:1 (10:0) Sportplatz FC Lankowitz (Kunstrasen)
23.02.2024 16:00 U19 Freundschaftssp. 0 Illes Akademia U19 (HUN) : AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz 0:0 (0:0) Illes Akademie
27.02.2024 18:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz (FFL) : Strassgang (FLL) -:- (-:-) Graz Postplatz
09.03.2024 12:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz (FFL) : Union LUV Graz (2FBL) -:- (-:-) Graz Postplatz
09.03.2024 16:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz (FFL) : Union LUV Graz (2FBL) 2:3 (1:1) Messendorf Trainingszentrum Kunstrasen
13.03.2024 14:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz : SfB Oure U17 (DNK) 0:0 (0:0) Messendorf Trainingszentrum Kunstrasen
17.03.2024 00:00 KM FFL 10 SPG FC Lustenau / FC Dornbirn Ladies FT : AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz -:- (-:-) Sparkasse Arena Birkenwiese
24.03.2024 09:30 KM FFL 11 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz : AKA Vorarlberg - FFC Vorderland 12:0 (5:0) Messendorf Trainingszentrum
14.04.2024 15:00 KM FFL 12 FK Austria Wien Frauen U19 : AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz 1:1 (1:1) GENERALI-Arena / Trainingsgelände
21.04.2024 00:00 KM FFL 13 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz : Wacker Innsbruck 1b annulliert Messendorf Trainingszentrum
27.04.2024 18:30 KM FFL 14 SKN St. Pölten Rush KM II : AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz 4:0 (2:0) in St. Pölten/ Sport.Zentrum.NÖ
05.05.2024 15:30 KM FFL 15 Frauenfussball Akademie OÖ : AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz 0:0 (0:0) ANDREA BINDER ARENA - Kleinmünchen
12.05.2024 15:30 KM FFL 16 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz : SoccerCoin USV Neulengbach Juniors 2:2 (2:2) Graz (Grazer SC) "Gruabn"
18.05.2024 13:00 KM FFL 17 First Vienna FC 1894 1b : AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0) First Vienna Football Campus
26.05.2024 15:00 KM FFL 18 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz : FC Bergheim 1b 2:1 (2:0) Graz (Grazer SC) "Gruabn"