Spielplan - F-ZGG11A |
Datum |
Zeit |
Kat |
Liga |
Runde |
Mannschaften |
Ergebnis |
Ort |
Details |
07.08.2023 |
10:00 |
U11 |
Freundschaftssp. |
0 |
SK Rapid U11 : SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz C U11 C |
-:- (-:-) |
Bundessportzentrum Schielleiten KR |
...
|
06.09.2023 |
17:00 |
U11 |
ZGG11A |
1 |
JAZ GU-Süd : SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz C |
|
JAZ GU-Süd / SV Pirka |
...
|
16.09.2023 |
13:00 |
U11 |
ZGG11A |
2 |
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz C : SG Union JSV Ries-Kainbach U11 A |
|
Messendorf Trainingszentrum Kunstrasen |
...
|
23.09.2023 |
09:00 |
U11 |
ZGG11A |
3 |
SV Harald Glashüttner Justiz Kids U 11 A : SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz C |
|
Graz (MURAUER Bier Arena - StFV - Kunstrasen) |
...
|
30.09.2023 |
10:30 |
U11 |
ZGG11A |
4 |
Gratwein-Straßengel A : SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz C |
|
Sportplatz NMS Gratwein |
...
|
11.10.2023 |
16:30 |
U11 |
ZGG11A |
5 |
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz C : Gössendorf |
|
DIGGERS & MORE Arena Gössendorf |
...
|
17.10.2023 |
17:00 |
U11 |
ZGG11A |
6 |
SPG Team Five SV Gaulhofer ÜBELBACH U11 A : SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz C |
|
Sportplatz SV Zuser Übelbach |
...
|
21.10.2023 |
10:00 |
U11 |
ZGG11A |
7 |
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz C : Eggersdorf A |
|
Messendorf Trainingszentrum Kunstrasen |
...
|
25.10.2023 |
17:00 |
U11 |
ZGG11A |
8 |
Murfeld Askö A : SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz C |
|
Graz (Sportzentrum ASKÖ-Murfeld) |
...
|
04.11.2023 |
10:00 |
U11 |
ZGG11A |
9 |
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz C : GAK 1902 Juniors U10 |
|
Messendorf Trainingszentrum Kunstrasen |
...
|
11.11.2023 |
11:00 |
U11 |
Freundschaftssp. |
0 |
Stattegg A U11 A : SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz C U11 C |
1:5 (1:0) |
Grazer Sportklub Kleinfeld Kunstrasen |
Details...
|
11.11.2023 |
11:00 |
U11 |
Freundschaftssp. |
0 |
GSC U11 : SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz C U11 C |
3:2 (0:0) |
Grazer Sportklub Kleinfeld Kunstrasen |
Details...
|
09.03.2024 |
13:00 |
U12 |
Freundschaftssp. |
0 |
FNZ WEIZ / Mitterdorf B U12 B : SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz C U11 C |
3:5 (2:2) |
FNZ-WEIZ ARENA (KroALT) |
Details...
|
14.04.2024 |
12:00 |
U11 |
F-ZGG11A |
1 |
Stattegg A : SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz C |
|
Stattegg (Fußballplatz Stattegg) |
...
|
20.04.2024 |
14:30 |
U11 |
F-ZGG11A |
2 |
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz C : Murfeld Askö A |
|
Messendorf Trainingszentrum Kunstrasen |
...
|
28.04.2024 |
12:00 |
U11 |
F-ZGG11A |
3 |
FSR Murfeld / Sturm Graz U10 D : SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz C |
|
Graz (Sportzentrum ASKÖ-Murfeld) |
...
|
04.05.2024 |
14:30 |
U11 |
F-ZGG11A |
4 |
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz C : GAK 1902 Juniors U10 |
|
Messendorf Trainingszentrum Kunstrasen |
...
|
11.05.2024 |
11:45 |
U11 |
F-ZGG11A |
5 |
Kalsdorf A : SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz C |
|
Sportzentrum Kalsdorf |
...
|
25.05.2024 |
14:30 |
U11 |
F-ZGG11A |
6 |
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz C : Werndorf A |
|
Messendorf Trainingszentrum Kunstrasen |
...
|
28.05.2024 |
17:30 |
U11 |
F-ZGG11A |
7 |
Murfeld Askö B : SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz C |
|
Graz (Sportzentrum ASKÖ-Murfeld) |
...
|
08.06.2024 |
00:00 |
U11 |
F-ZGG11A |
8 |
Raaba-Grambach A : SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz C |
|
SV SW Raaba-Grambach Arena |
...
|
15.06.2024 |
14:30 |
U11 |
F-ZGG11A |
9 |
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz C : Liebenau A |
|
Messendorf Trainingszentrum Kunstrasen |
...
|